Section 93
[…] (Surprise! Surprise!)
For the purposes of 26 USC if it is not in the 6702(c) List or it is not a similar or related argument to what is numerated within the 6702(c) List, it is not ‘frivolous’ for such purposes. Other than that only a judge can make the determination that you are making and as it is specifically applicable to my individual circumstance. Remember that thing called due process of law?
No, it's subsection (b), not paragraph (b), and subsection (b) does not limit the application of section 6011 to just Chapters 21 and 24.
Yes it does “… with respect to persons subject to the taxes imposed by chapter 21 or chapter 24 …”.
Gibberish, Weston. You don't know what you're talking about. There is no legal requirement that there be a "statute which implements any such 1040 form within 6012." That verbage is gibberish.
Where do you think the Regulations come from?