Birthers Again
[…] "More corrupt high ranking officials, US Attorneys, AGs and judges were complicit, committed high treason by allowing a citizen of Indonesia and possibly still a citizen of Kenya Barack Hussein Obama, aka Barack (Barry) Soebarkah, aka Barack (Barry) Soetoro to usurp the U.S. Presidency by use of forged IDs and a stolen Social security number."

Funny -- when I was in college, even before I entered law school, I learned that lawyers were charged, among other things, with learning about and understanding the Constitution of the United States. Among its provisions, we find, in Article III, Section 3:

"Treason against the United States, shall consist only in levying War against them, or in adhering to their Enemies, giving them Aid and Comfort. No Person shall be convicted of Treason unless on the Testimony of two Witnesses to the same overt Act, or on Confession in open Court."

Sooooooo, Oily. According to the Constitution, there is no such crime as "high treason"; and your allegations, even if true, don't come remotely close to meeting this definition.