$300,000 Income Tax Reward (Peymon Mottahedeh)
[…] Please review the above legal citations carefully, if you see any faults in it, please let me know. If you see the above legal citations and analysis to be correct, then I would like to ask you to join me in this historic process.

Yours in freedom and justice,
Peymon Mottahedeh, President
Freedom Law School
www.LiveFreeNow.org (813)444-4800

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Below is a follow up email I sent in response to some concerns about definition of Washington D.C.

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

Someone pointed out to me that definitions in 26 USC Section 7701 are not conclusive because it is qualified by the statement: “where not otherwise distinctly expressed or manifestly incompatible with the intent thereof—" and then the definitions follow.